By films Site

Program


Choose one or more options

results for 30/08/2018
Imprimir
Date Schedule Venue Titles
30/08 15:00 SPCINE ROBERTO SANTOS


Titles For kids 2

GOO-GOO BABIES, Alexey Alekseev - Hungary, Russian Federation
LE DRAGON ET LA MUSIQUE / THE DRAGON AND THE MUSIC, Camille Müller - Switzerland
TUM TUM - SOM DE BATUQUE / TUM TUM - SOUND OF DRUMS, Bruno Martins - Brazil
COUCOULEURS, Oana Lacroix - Switzerland
SOBRE A GENTE / ABOUT US, Alunos do Projeto Animação - Brazil
THE SUNSHINE EGG, Michael Haas - Germany
O FIM DO RECREIO / THE END OF SCHOOL RECESS, Vinicius Mazzon,Nélio Spréa - Brazil
CAPTAIN FISH, John Banana - France
30/08 15:00 CEU São Rafael


Titles For kids 2

GOO-GOO BABIES, Alexey Alekseev - Hungary, Russian Federation
LE DRAGON ET LA MUSIQUE / THE DRAGON AND THE MUSIC, Camille Müller - Switzerland
TUM TUM - SOM DE BATUQUE / TUM TUM - SOUND OF DRUMS, Bruno Martins - Brazil
COUCOULEURS, Oana Lacroix - Switzerland
SOBRE A GENTE / ABOUT US, Alunos do Projeto Animação - Brazil
THE SUNSHINE EGG, Michael Haas - Germany
O FIM DO RECREIO / THE END OF SCHOOL RECESS, Vinicius Mazzon,Nélio Spréa - Brazil
CAPTAIN FISH, John Banana - France
30/08 15:00 CEU FEITIÇO DA VILA


Titles For kids 2

GOO-GOO BABIES, Alexey Alekseev - Hungary, Russian Federation
LE DRAGON ET LA MUSIQUE / THE DRAGON AND THE MUSIC, Camille Müller - Switzerland
TUM TUM - SOM DE BATUQUE / TUM TUM - SOUND OF DRUMS, Bruno Martins - Brazil
COUCOULEURS, Oana Lacroix - Switzerland
SOBRE A GENTE / ABOUT US, Alunos do Projeto Animação - Brazil
THE SUNSHINE EGG, Michael Haas - Germany
O FIM DO RECREIO / THE END OF SCHOOL RECESS, Vinicius Mazzon,Nélio Spréa - Brazil
CAPTAIN FISH, John Banana - France
30/08 15:00 CEU JAÇANÃ


Titles For kids 2

GOO-GOO BABIES, Alexey Alekseev - Hungary, Russian Federation
LE DRAGON ET LA MUSIQUE / THE DRAGON AND THE MUSIC, Camille Müller - Switzerland
TUM TUM - SOM DE BATUQUE / TUM TUM - SOUND OF DRUMS, Bruno Martins - Brazil
COUCOULEURS, Oana Lacroix - Switzerland
SOBRE A GENTE / ABOUT US, Alunos do Projeto Animação - Brazil
THE SUNSHINE EGG, Michael Haas - Germany
O FIM DO RECREIO / THE END OF SCHOOL RECESS, Vinicius Mazzon,Nélio Spréa - Brazil
CAPTAIN FISH, John Banana - France
30/08 15:00 CEU JAMBEIRO


Titles For kids 2

GOO-GOO BABIES, Alexey Alekseev - Hungary, Russian Federation
LE DRAGON ET LA MUSIQUE / THE DRAGON AND THE MUSIC, Camille Müller - Switzerland
TUM TUM - SOM DE BATUQUE / TUM TUM - SOUND OF DRUMS, Bruno Martins - Brazil
COUCOULEURS, Oana Lacroix - Switzerland
SOBRE A GENTE / ABOUT US, Alunos do Projeto Animação - Brazil
THE SUNSHINE EGG, Michael Haas - Germany
O FIM DO RECREIO / THE END OF SCHOOL RECESS, Vinicius Mazzon,Nélio Spréa - Brazil
CAPTAIN FISH, John Banana - France
30/08 15:00 CEU MENINOS


Titles For kids 2

GOO-GOO BABIES, Alexey Alekseev - Hungary, Russian Federation
LE DRAGON ET LA MUSIQUE / THE DRAGON AND THE MUSIC, Camille Müller - Switzerland
TUM TUM - SOM DE BATUQUE / TUM TUM - SOUND OF DRUMS, Bruno Martins - Brazil
COUCOULEURS, Oana Lacroix - Switzerland
SOBRE A GENTE / ABOUT US, Alunos do Projeto Animação - Brazil
THE SUNSHINE EGG, Michael Haas - Germany
O FIM DO RECREIO / THE END OF SCHOOL RECESS, Vinicius Mazzon,Nélio Spréa - Brazil
CAPTAIN FISH, John Banana - France
30/08 15:00 CEU PARQUE VEREDAS


Titles For kids 2

GOO-GOO BABIES, Alexey Alekseev - Hungary, Russian Federation
LE DRAGON ET LA MUSIQUE / THE DRAGON AND THE MUSIC, Camille Müller - Switzerland
TUM TUM - SOM DE BATUQUE / TUM TUM - SOUND OF DRUMS, Bruno Martins - Brazil
COUCOULEURS, Oana Lacroix - Switzerland
SOBRE A GENTE / ABOUT US, Alunos do Projeto Animação - Brazil
THE SUNSHINE EGG, Michael Haas - Germany
O FIM DO RECREIO / THE END OF SCHOOL RECESS, Vinicius Mazzon,Nélio Spréa - Brazil
CAPTAIN FISH, John Banana - France
30/08 15:00 CEU QUINTA DO SOL


Titles For kids 2

GOO-GOO BABIES, Alexey Alekseev - Hungary, Russian Federation
LE DRAGON ET LA MUSIQUE / THE DRAGON AND THE MUSIC, Camille Müller - Switzerland
TUM TUM - SOM DE BATUQUE / TUM TUM - SOUND OF DRUMS, Bruno Martins - Brazil
COUCOULEURS, Oana Lacroix - Switzerland
SOBRE A GENTE / ABOUT US, Alunos do Projeto Animação - Brazil
THE SUNSHINE EGG, Michael Haas - Germany
O FIM DO RECREIO / THE END OF SCHOOL RECESS, Vinicius Mazzon,Nélio Spréa - Brazil
CAPTAIN FISH, John Banana - France
30/08 15:00 CEU VILA ATLÂNTICA


Titles For kids 2

GOO-GOO BABIES, Alexey Alekseev - Hungary, Russian Federation
LE DRAGON ET LA MUSIQUE / THE DRAGON AND THE MUSIC, Camille Müller - Switzerland
TUM TUM - SOM DE BATUQUE / TUM TUM - SOUND OF DRUMS, Bruno Martins - Brazil
COUCOULEURS, Oana Lacroix - Switzerland
SOBRE A GENTE / ABOUT US, Alunos do Projeto Animação - Brazil
THE SUNSHINE EGG, Michael Haas - Germany
O FIM DO RECREIO / THE END OF SCHOOL RECESS, Vinicius Mazzon,Nélio Spréa - Brazil
CAPTAIN FISH, John Banana - France
30/08 15:00 CEU VILA DO SOL


Titles For kids 2

GOO-GOO BABIES, Alexey Alekseev - Hungary, Russian Federation
LE DRAGON ET LA MUSIQUE / THE DRAGON AND THE MUSIC, Camille Müller - Switzerland
TUM TUM - SOM DE BATUQUE / TUM TUM - SOUND OF DRUMS, Bruno Martins - Brazil
COUCOULEURS, Oana Lacroix - Switzerland
SOBRE A GENTE / ABOUT US, Alunos do Projeto Animação - Brazil
THE SUNSHINE EGG, Michael Haas - Germany
O FIM DO RECREIO / THE END OF SCHOOL RECESS, Vinicius Mazzon,Nélio Spréa - Brazil
CAPTAIN FISH, John Banana - France
30/08 15:00 CEU PERUS


Titles For kids 2

GOO-GOO BABIES, Alexey Alekseev - Hungary, Russian Federation
LE DRAGON ET LA MUSIQUE / THE DRAGON AND THE MUSIC, Camille Müller - Switzerland
TUM TUM - SOM DE BATUQUE / TUM TUM - SOUND OF DRUMS, Bruno Martins - Brazil
COUCOULEURS, Oana Lacroix - Switzerland
SOBRE A GENTE / ABOUT US, Alunos do Projeto Animação - Brazil
THE SUNSHINE EGG, Michael Haas - Germany
O FIM DO RECREIO / THE END OF SCHOOL RECESS, Vinicius Mazzon,Nélio Spréa - Brazil
CAPTAIN FISH, John Banana - France
30/08 15:00 CEU TRÊS LAGOS


Titles For kids 2

GOO-GOO BABIES, Alexey Alekseev - Hungary, Russian Federation
LE DRAGON ET LA MUSIQUE / THE DRAGON AND THE MUSIC, Camille Müller - Switzerland
TUM TUM - SOM DE BATUQUE / TUM TUM - SOUND OF DRUMS, Bruno Martins - Brazil
COUCOULEURS, Oana Lacroix - Switzerland
SOBRE A GENTE / ABOUT US, Alunos do Projeto Animação - Brazil
THE SUNSHINE EGG, Michael Haas - Germany
O FIM DO RECREIO / THE END OF SCHOOL RECESS, Vinicius Mazzon,Nélio Spréa - Brazil
CAPTAIN FISH, John Banana - France
30/08 15:00 CineSESC

R. Augusta, 2075
Titles Opening

O ÓRFÃO / THE ORPHAN, Carolina Markowicz - Brazil
RAPAZ / RAPTOR, Felipe Gálvez - Chile
GUAXUMA, Nara Normande - Brazil, France
LA BATAILLE DE SAN ROMANO / THE BATTLE OF SAN ROMANO, Georges Schwizgebel - Switzerland
REBIRTH IS NECESSARY, Jenn Nkiru - United Kingdom
ARTEM SILENDI, Frank Ychou - France
30/08 15:00 CENTRO DE FORMAÇÃO CULTURAL CIDADE TIRADENTES


Titles For kids 2

GOO-GOO BABIES, Alexey Alekseev - Hungary, Russian Federation
LE DRAGON ET LA MUSIQUE / THE DRAGON AND THE MUSIC, Camille Müller - Switzerland
TUM TUM - SOM DE BATUQUE / TUM TUM - SOUND OF DRUMS, Bruno Martins - Brazil
COUCOULEURS, Oana Lacroix - Switzerland
SOBRE A GENTE / ABOUT US, Alunos do Projeto Animação - Brazil
THE SUNSHINE EGG, Michael Haas - Germany
O FIM DO RECREIO / THE END OF SCHOOL RECESS, Vinicius Mazzon,Nélio Spréa - Brazil
CAPTAIN FISH, John Banana - France
30/08 15:00 CEU Paz


Titles For kids 2

GOO-GOO BABIES, Alexey Alekseev - Hungary, Russian Federation
LE DRAGON ET LA MUSIQUE / THE DRAGON AND THE MUSIC, Camille Müller - Switzerland
TUM TUM - SOM DE BATUQUE / TUM TUM - SOUND OF DRUMS, Bruno Martins - Brazil
COUCOULEURS, Oana Lacroix - Switzerland
SOBRE A GENTE / ABOUT US, Alunos do Projeto Animação - Brazil
THE SUNSHINE EGG, Michael Haas - Germany
O FIM DO RECREIO / THE END OF SCHOOL RECESS, Vinicius Mazzon,Nélio Spréa - Brazil
CAPTAIN FISH, John Banana - France
30/08 15:00 CEU Caminho do Mar


Titles For kids 2

GOO-GOO BABIES, Alexey Alekseev - Hungary, Russian Federation
LE DRAGON ET LA MUSIQUE / THE DRAGON AND THE MUSIC, Camille Müller - Switzerland
TUM TUM - SOM DE BATUQUE / TUM TUM - SOUND OF DRUMS, Bruno Martins - Brazil
COUCOULEURS, Oana Lacroix - Switzerland
SOBRE A GENTE / ABOUT US, Alunos do Projeto Animação - Brazil
THE SUNSHINE EGG, Michael Haas - Germany
O FIM DO RECREIO / THE END OF SCHOOL RECESS, Vinicius Mazzon,Nélio Spréa - Brazil
CAPTAIN FISH, John Banana - France
30/08 15:00 CEU Butantã


Titles For kids 2

GOO-GOO BABIES, Alexey Alekseev - Hungary, Russian Federation
LE DRAGON ET LA MUSIQUE / THE DRAGON AND THE MUSIC, Camille Müller - Switzerland
TUM TUM - SOM DE BATUQUE / TUM TUM - SOUND OF DRUMS, Bruno Martins - Brazil
COUCOULEURS, Oana Lacroix - Switzerland
SOBRE A GENTE / ABOUT US, Alunos do Projeto Animação - Brazil
THE SUNSHINE EGG, Michael Haas - Germany
O FIM DO RECREIO / THE END OF SCHOOL RECESS, Vinicius Mazzon,Nélio Spréa - Brazil
CAPTAIN FISH, John Banana - France
30/08 15:00 CEU Aricanduva


Titles For kids 2

GOO-GOO BABIES, Alexey Alekseev - Hungary, Russian Federation
LE DRAGON ET LA MUSIQUE / THE DRAGON AND THE MUSIC, Camille Müller - Switzerland
TUM TUM - SOM DE BATUQUE / TUM TUM - SOUND OF DRUMS, Bruno Martins - Brazil
COUCOULEURS, Oana Lacroix - Switzerland
SOBRE A GENTE / ABOUT US, Alunos do Projeto Animação - Brazil
THE SUNSHINE EGG, Michael Haas - Germany
O FIM DO RECREIO / THE END OF SCHOOL RECESS, Vinicius Mazzon,Nélio Spréa - Brazil
CAPTAIN FISH, John Banana - France
30/08 15:00 Centro Cultural São Paulo

R. Vergueiro, 1000
Titles Cavideo: Curtas Experimentais

BOOM !!! / BOOM!!!, Cavi Borges - Brazil
IN THE SKY, Cavi Borges - Brazil
DUAS, UMA / TWO, ONE, Cavi Borges Borges,Luciana Ponso - Brazil
A NOVA A FIAR / THE YOUNG WOMAN SEWING, Cavi Borges - Brazil
VIDIGAL, Cavi Borges,Gustavo Melo - Brazil
VÁRIAS VIDAS DE JOANA / SEVERAL LIVES OF JOANA, Cavi Borges - Brazil
PREGADORES / PREACHERS, Cavi Borges,Leonardo Kopke - Brazil
OLHODARUA / STREET EYE, Daniel Ribeiro,Abelardo de Carvalho,Cavi Borges - Brazil
PROJETO BEIRUTE / BEIRUT, ANNA AZEVEDO - Brazil
30/08 16:00 Museu da Imagem e do Som

Av. Europa, 158
Titles Student's Showcase 3

KRIS BRONZE, Larry Machado - Brazil
FLAG, Vítor Teixeira - Brazil
OUROBOROS, Guilherme Andrade de Dias,Beatriz Pessoa - Brazil
ALGUM ROMANCE TRANSITÓRIO / SOME FLEETING ROMANCE, Caio Casagrande - Brazil
O CAOS, AS TREVAS E A MULHER / CHAOS, DARKNESS AND THE WOMAN, Maria Clara Arbex - Brazil
30/08 16:00 CINUSP

R. do Anfiteatro, 181, Favo 4, Colméia, Cidade Universitária
Titles Brazilian Showcase 6

AVALANCHE / LANDSLIDING, Leandro Alves - Brazil
QUANDO RIO PERDE O CHÃO, ELE VIRA CACHOEIRA / WHEN THE RIVER LOSES ITS FLOOR, IT TURNS INTO A WATERFALL, Jandir Santin - Brazil
ALMAS / SOULS, Marcos Faria Miguel - Brazil
A CANÇÃO DE ALICE / ALICE'S SONG, Bárbara Cariry - Brazil
A RETIRADA PARA UM CORAÇÃO BRUTO / THE LAST SONG FOR A RUDE HEART, Marco Antônio Pereira De Freitas Junior - Brazil
30/08 17:00 Centro Cultural São Paulo

R. Vergueiro, 1000
Titles Brazilian Showcase 8

FAZENDA ROSA / PINK FARM, Chia Beloto - Brazil
COVATO - DESENTERRE SEUS SEGREDOS / COVATO - DIG UP ITS SECRETS, Emanoel Franklin - Brazil
AQUARELA / DRAWING, Al Danuzio Coutinho Aguiar,Thiago Kistenmaker Rosa - Brazil
A MULHER DO TREZE / THE SOLDIER'S WOMAN, Rejane Arruda - Brazil
ONI, Diogo Hayashi - Brazil
30/08 17:30 CineSESC

R. Augusta, 2075
Titles Different as everybody else 2

CLUBE DO OTIMISMO / THE OPTIMISM CLUB, Livia Arbex,Silvia Ribeiro - Brazil
PAGAR 4 NUNCA MAI$ / PAY 4 NEVERMORE, Leide Jacob - Brazil
PROFANAÇÃO / DESECRACTION, Estela Lapponi - Brazil
YZALÚ - RAP, FEMINISMO E NEGRITUDE / YZALÚ - RAP, FEMINISM AND BLACKNESS, Mayra Maldjian,Inara Chayamiti - Brazil
30/08 18:00 Cinemateca Brasileira - sala BNDES

Lgo. Sen. Raul Cardoso, 207
Titles Different as everybody else 1

OBSESSION, Aline Lata - Brazil
RHAPSODY IN BLUEBERRY, Gaëlle Denis - France
YOU WILL FALL AGAIN, Alex Pachon - Spain
ANNA, Harriett Maire - New Zealand
ANSICHTSSACHE / A MATTER OF OPINION, Alexander Ullmann - Germany
LETTING GO, Nathalie Alvarez Mesen - Sweden
ABRIENDO PUERTAS / OPENING DOORS, Tomàs Bases - Spain
DOWNSIDE UP, Peter Ghesquiere - Belgium
THE ELEPHANT AND THE BLIND MEN, Cláudia Alves - India
NOUVEAU SOUFFLE / NEW BREATH, Gilles Bismuth - France
30/08 19:00 Museu da Imagem e do Som

Av. Europa, 158
Titles Cavideo: Lançamentos

EU PRECISO DESTAS PALAVRAS ESCRITA / I NEED THESE WORDS RECORDED, Milena Manfredini,Raquel Fernandes - Brazil
DEPOIS DA CHUVA / AFTER THE RAIN, Cavi Borges - Brazil
TONICO E EU / TONICO AND I, Cavi Borges - Brazil
CINEMA É CACHOEIRA / CINEMA IS WATERFALL, Cavi Borges - Brazil
ALGO MAIS EXPLÍCITO / SOMETHING MORE EXPLICIT, Cavi Borges - Brazil
EM BUSCA DA TERRA SEM MALES / IN SEARCH OF THE LAND WITHOUT EVIL, ANNA AZEVEDO - Brazil
30/08 19:00 Centro Cultural São Paulo

R. Vergueiro, 1000
Titles Brazilian Showcase 9

TRAVESSIA / CROSSING, Safira Moreira - Brazil
LACERDA: O CORVO DA GUANABARA / LACERDA: THE CROW OF GUANABARA, Sayd Mansur - Brazil
ANA, Vitória Felipe - Brazil
MAMINGO, Irene Bandeira,Vivi Rocha - Brazil
O ÓRFÃO / THE ORPHAN, Carolina Markowicz - Brazil
30/08 19:00 CINUSP

R. do Anfiteatro, 181, Favo 4, Colméia, Cidade Universitária
Titles Brazilian Showcase 7

APENAS O QUE VOCÊ PRECISA SABER SOBRE MIM / ONLY WHAT YOU NEED TO KNOW ABOUT ME, Maria Augusta V. Nunes - Brazil
ÒPÁRÁ DE ÒSÙN: QUANDO TUDO NASCE / ÒSÙN'S ÒPÁRÁ: WHEN EVERYTHING IS BORN, Pâmela Peregrino - Brazil
UMA BALA / A BULLET, Piero Sbragia - Brazil
BRASIL X HOLANDA / BRAZIL X NETHERLANDS, Caroline Biagi - Brazil
ACÚMULO / ACCUMULATION, Gilson Mendes Junior - Brazil
MINI MISS, Rachel Ellis - Brazil
30/08 19:30 CineSESC

R. Augusta, 2075
Titles Brazilian Showcase 10

COR DE PELE / SKIN COLOR, Livia Perini - Brazil
GRAVIDADE / GRAVITY, Amir Admoni - Brazil
XINÃ BENA, Dedê Maia,Sebastião Fonseca - Brazil
QUEM PERDEU O TELHADO EM TROCA RECEBE AS ESTRELAS / THOSE WHO HAVE LOST THEIR ROOF IN RETURN RECEIVE THE STARS, Henrique Zanoni - Brazil
GUAXUMA, Nara Normande - Brazil, France
30/08 21:00 Museu da Imagem e do Som

Av. Europa, 158
Titles Face It!

BENJAMIN ABRAS, Juliana Vicente - Brazil
TRACIE E TASHA OKEREKE, Juliana Vicente - Brazil
GRACE PASSÔ , Juliana Vicente - Brazil
XENIA FRANÇA, Juliana Vicente - Brazil
LINIKER, Juliana Vicente - Brazil
30/08 21:30 CineSESC

R. Augusta, 2075
Titles The Factory

THE GIRL AND THE DOG / THE GIRL AND THE DOGS, Guillaume Mainguet,Selma Vilhunen - Denmark, Finland, France
EL LLANO DE LA PACIENCIA / PATIENCE'S PLAIN, Ignacio Rodríguez ,Sara Rastegar - Chile, France
LOKOZA, Isabelle Mayor,Zee Ntuli - South Africa, France
WHITE NOISE, Ahmad Ghossein,Lucie la Chimia - Lebanon, France
OMERTÀ, Mariam Al Ferjani,Mehdi Hamnane - Tunisia, France