By films Site

Program


Choose one or more options

results for 01/09/2018
Imprimir
Date Schedule Venue Titles
01/09 15:00 CineSESC

R. Augusta, 2075
Titles São Paulo Panorama 3

PRECISO DIZER QUE TE AMO / I HAVE TO SAY I LOVE YOU, Ariel Nobre - Brazil
A MULHER DA CASA DO ARCO-ÍRIS / THE RAINBOW HOUSE WOMAN, Gilberto Alexandre Sobrinho,Gracia Navarro - Brazil
A BEIRA / THE BRINK, Gláucia Chiva,Djacinto Santos - Brazil
KAIRO, Fabio Rodrigo - Brazil
01/09 15:00 Centro Cultural São Paulo

R. Vergueiro, 1000
Titles For kids 1

KOZMOSZ NAGYKÖVETEI / AMBASSADORS OF THE COSMOS, Béla Klingl - Hungary
OS SEGREDOS DO RIO GRANDE / THE SECRETS OF RIO GRANDE, Alunos do Projeto animação - Brazil
KUAP / TADPOLE, Nils Hedinger - Switzerland
GHOSTBEAR, Paul McDermott - Australia
GIANT, Johanna Bentz - Germany
DIE LUPE / THE MAGNIFYING GLASS, Nazgol Emami - Germany
LA CHASSE / THE HUNT, Alexey Alekseev - France
01/09 15:00 SPCINE ROBERTO SANTOS


Titles For kids 2

GOO-GOO BABIES, Alexey Alekseev - Hungary, Russian Federation
LE DRAGON ET LA MUSIQUE / THE DRAGON AND THE MUSIC, Camille Müller - Switzerland
TUM TUM - SOM DE BATUQUE / TUM TUM - SOUND OF DRUMS, Bruno Martins - Brazil
COUCOULEURS, Oana Lacroix - Switzerland
SOBRE A GENTE / ABOUT US, Alunos do Projeto Animação - Brazil
THE SUNSHINE EGG, Michael Haas - Germany
O FIM DO RECREIO / THE END OF SCHOOL RECESS, Vinicius Mazzon,Nélio Spréa - Brazil
CAPTAIN FISH, John Banana - France
01/09 17:00 Centro Cultural São Paulo

R. Vergueiro, 1000
Titles For kids 2

GOO-GOO BABIES, Alexey Alekseev - Hungary, Russian Federation
LE DRAGON ET LA MUSIQUE / THE DRAGON AND THE MUSIC, Camille Müller - Switzerland
TUM TUM - SOM DE BATUQUE / TUM TUM - SOUND OF DRUMS, Bruno Martins - Brazil
COUCOULEURS, Oana Lacroix - Switzerland
SOBRE A GENTE / ABOUT US, Alunos do Projeto Animação - Brazil
THE SUNSHINE EGG, Michael Haas - Germany
O FIM DO RECREIO / THE END OF SCHOOL RECESS, Vinicius Mazzon,Nélio Spréa - Brazil
CAPTAIN FISH, John Banana - France
01/09 17:00 Museu da Imagem e do Som

Av. Europa, 158
Titles Festival Highlights BR 1

ANA, Vitória Felipe - Brazil
AINDA NÃO / NOT YET, Julia Leite - Brazil
A RODA DAS GERAÇÕES DO COCO / THE WHEEL OF THE COCO GENERATIONS, Ana Bárbara Ramos da Silva,Felipe Leal Barquete,Manoel Cosmo - Brazil
LIBERDADE / LIBERTY, Vinícius Silva,Pedro Nishi - Brazil
01/09 17:30 CineSESC

R. Augusta, 2075
Titles São Paulo Panorama 4

TOBIAS TATU, Júnia Consani - Brazil
DIÁRIO DE UM COMPOSITOR EM VIAGEM / TRAVELLING COMPOSER'S JOURNAL, Jayme Monjardim - Brazil
SIMONE - ESTÓRIAS EM ESTAÇÃO DE TRANSFERÊNCIA / SIMONE - TRANSFER STATION STORIES, Renato Candido de Lima - Brazil
MORTALHA / PALL, Grazie Pacheco - Brazil
O SONHO DE EDER / THE DREAM OF EDER, Sofia Amaral - Brazil
01/09 19:00 Centro Cultural São Paulo

R. Vergueiro, 1000
Titles Cavideo: Curtas Premiados

SETE MINUTOS / SEVEN MINUTES, Júlio Pecly,Cavi Borges,Paulo Silva - Brazil
QUANDO MORREMOS A NOITE / WHEN WE DIE AT NIGHT, Eduardo Morotó - Brazil
ENGANO / WRONG NUMBERS, Cavi Borges - Brazil
A DISTRAÇÃO DE IVAN / IVAN'S DISTRACTION, Cavi Borges,Gustavo Melo - Brazil
OUTONO / AUTUMN, ANNA AZEVEDO - Brazil
LÁ DO ALTO / FROM HIGH ABOVE, Luciano Vidigal - Brazil
01/09 19:00 Museu da Imagem e do Som

Av. Europa, 158
Titles 10+ BR

PERIPATÉTICO / PERIPATETIC, Jessica Queiroz - Brazil
CATADORA DE GENTE / PEOPLE SCAVENGER, Mirela Kruel - Brazil
O ÓRFÃO / THE ORPHAN, Carolina Markowicz - Brazil
COR DE PELE / SKIN COLOR, Livia Perini - Brazil
CONVITE VERMELHO / RED INVITE, João Victor Almeida - Brazil
ESTAMOS TODOS AQUI / WE ARE ALL HERE, Rafael  Mellim,Chico Santos - Brazil
A MULHER DA CASA DO ARCO-ÍRIS / THE RAINBOW HOUSE WOMAN, Gilberto Alexandre Sobrinho,Gracia Navarro - Brazil
PRECISO DIZER QUE TE AMO / I HAVE TO SAY I LOVE YOU, Ariel Nobre - Brazil
GUAXUMA, Nara Normande - Brazil, France
TENHA UM ÓTIMO DIA / HAVE A NICE DAY, Willy Hajli - Brazil
01/09 19:30 CineSESC

R. Augusta, 2075
Titles 10+ INTER

RAPAZ / RAPTOR, Felipe Gálvez - Chile
그녀의 욕조. / HER BATH., Che-won Park - Korea Republic Of
MOTHER & BABY, Mia Mullarkey - Ireland
MYRHULL / BOGHOLE, Torfinn Iversen - Norway
HAIR WOLF, Mariama Diallo - United States
FAUVE, Jérémy Comte - Canada
TIL MINE BARN / TO MY CHILDREN, Shwan Dler Qaradaki - Norway
2:A KLASS / 2ND CLASS, Jimmy Olsson - Sweden
ARTEM SILENDI, Frank Ychou - France
GOLDEN MALIBU, Natalia Bermúdez Fierro - Mexico