By films Site

Program


Choose one or more options

results for 02/09/2018
Imprimir
Date Schedule Venue Titles
02/09 11:00 CineSESC

R. Augusta, 2075
Titles For kids 2

GOO-GOO BABIES, Alexey Alekseev - Hungary, Russian Federation
LE DRAGON ET LA MUSIQUE / THE DRAGON AND THE MUSIC, Camille Müller - Switzerland
TUM TUM - SOM DE BATUQUE / TUM TUM - SOUND OF DRUMS, Bruno Martins - Brazil
COUCOULEURS, Oana Lacroix - Switzerland
SOBRE A GENTE / ABOUT US, Alunos do Projeto Animação - Brazil
THE SUNSHINE EGG, Michael Haas - Germany
O FIM DO RECREIO / THE END OF SCHOOL RECESS, Vinicius Mazzon,Nélio Spréa - Brazil
CAPTAIN FISH, John Banana - France
02/09 14:00 CEU Aricanduva


Titles For kids 1

KOZMOSZ NAGYKÖVETEI / AMBASSADORS OF THE COSMOS, Béla Klingl - Hungary
OS SEGREDOS DO RIO GRANDE / THE SECRETS OF RIO GRANDE, Alunos do Projeto animação - Brazil
KUAP / TADPOLE, Nils Hedinger - Switzerland
GHOSTBEAR, Paul McDermott - Australia
GIANT, Johanna Bentz - Germany
DIE LUPE / THE MAGNIFYING GLASS, Nazgol Emami - Germany
LA CHASSE / THE HUNT, Alexey Alekseev - France
02/09 14:00 CEU MENINOS


Titles For kids 1

KOZMOSZ NAGYKÖVETEI / AMBASSADORS OF THE COSMOS, Béla Klingl - Hungary
OS SEGREDOS DO RIO GRANDE / THE SECRETS OF RIO GRANDE, Alunos do Projeto animação - Brazil
KUAP / TADPOLE, Nils Hedinger - Switzerland
GHOSTBEAR, Paul McDermott - Australia
GIANT, Johanna Bentz - Germany
DIE LUPE / THE MAGNIFYING GLASS, Nazgol Emami - Germany
LA CHASSE / THE HUNT, Alexey Alekseev - France
02/09 14:00 CEU JAMBEIRO


Titles For kids 1

KOZMOSZ NAGYKÖVETEI / AMBASSADORS OF THE COSMOS, Béla Klingl - Hungary
OS SEGREDOS DO RIO GRANDE / THE SECRETS OF RIO GRANDE, Alunos do Projeto animação - Brazil
KUAP / TADPOLE, Nils Hedinger - Switzerland
GHOSTBEAR, Paul McDermott - Australia
GIANT, Johanna Bentz - Germany
DIE LUPE / THE MAGNIFYING GLASS, Nazgol Emami - Germany
LA CHASSE / THE HUNT, Alexey Alekseev - France
02/09 14:00 CEU JAÇANÃ


Titles For kids 1

KOZMOSZ NAGYKÖVETEI / AMBASSADORS OF THE COSMOS, Béla Klingl - Hungary
OS SEGREDOS DO RIO GRANDE / THE SECRETS OF RIO GRANDE, Alunos do Projeto animação - Brazil
KUAP / TADPOLE, Nils Hedinger - Switzerland
GHOSTBEAR, Paul McDermott - Australia
GIANT, Johanna Bentz - Germany
DIE LUPE / THE MAGNIFYING GLASS, Nazgol Emami - Germany
LA CHASSE / THE HUNT, Alexey Alekseev - France
02/09 14:00 CEU FEITIÇO DA VILA


Titles For kids 1

KOZMOSZ NAGYKÖVETEI / AMBASSADORS OF THE COSMOS, Béla Klingl - Hungary
OS SEGREDOS DO RIO GRANDE / THE SECRETS OF RIO GRANDE, Alunos do Projeto animação - Brazil
KUAP / TADPOLE, Nils Hedinger - Switzerland
GHOSTBEAR, Paul McDermott - Australia
GIANT, Johanna Bentz - Germany
DIE LUPE / THE MAGNIFYING GLASS, Nazgol Emami - Germany
LA CHASSE / THE HUNT, Alexey Alekseev - France
02/09 14:00 CEU PARQUE VEREDAS


Titles For kids 1

KOZMOSZ NAGYKÖVETEI / AMBASSADORS OF THE COSMOS, Béla Klingl - Hungary
OS SEGREDOS DO RIO GRANDE / THE SECRETS OF RIO GRANDE, Alunos do Projeto animação - Brazil
KUAP / TADPOLE, Nils Hedinger - Switzerland
GHOSTBEAR, Paul McDermott - Australia
GIANT, Johanna Bentz - Germany
DIE LUPE / THE MAGNIFYING GLASS, Nazgol Emami - Germany
LA CHASSE / THE HUNT, Alexey Alekseev - France
02/09 14:00 CEU VILA ATLÂNTICA


Titles For kids 1

KOZMOSZ NAGYKÖVETEI / AMBASSADORS OF THE COSMOS, Béla Klingl - Hungary
OS SEGREDOS DO RIO GRANDE / THE SECRETS OF RIO GRANDE, Alunos do Projeto animação - Brazil
KUAP / TADPOLE, Nils Hedinger - Switzerland
GHOSTBEAR, Paul McDermott - Australia
GIANT, Johanna Bentz - Germany
DIE LUPE / THE MAGNIFYING GLASS, Nazgol Emami - Germany
LA CHASSE / THE HUNT, Alexey Alekseev - France
02/09 14:00 CEU São Rafael


Titles For kids 1

KOZMOSZ NAGYKÖVETEI / AMBASSADORS OF THE COSMOS, Béla Klingl - Hungary
OS SEGREDOS DO RIO GRANDE / THE SECRETS OF RIO GRANDE, Alunos do Projeto animação - Brazil
KUAP / TADPOLE, Nils Hedinger - Switzerland
GHOSTBEAR, Paul McDermott - Australia
GIANT, Johanna Bentz - Germany
DIE LUPE / THE MAGNIFYING GLASS, Nazgol Emami - Germany
LA CHASSE / THE HUNT, Alexey Alekseev - France
02/09 14:00 CEU Paz


Titles For kids 1

KOZMOSZ NAGYKÖVETEI / AMBASSADORS OF THE COSMOS, Béla Klingl - Hungary
OS SEGREDOS DO RIO GRANDE / THE SECRETS OF RIO GRANDE, Alunos do Projeto animação - Brazil
KUAP / TADPOLE, Nils Hedinger - Switzerland
GHOSTBEAR, Paul McDermott - Australia
GIANT, Johanna Bentz - Germany
DIE LUPE / THE MAGNIFYING GLASS, Nazgol Emami - Germany
LA CHASSE / THE HUNT, Alexey Alekseev - France
02/09 14:00 CEU Caminho do Mar


Titles For kids 1

KOZMOSZ NAGYKÖVETEI / AMBASSADORS OF THE COSMOS, Béla Klingl - Hungary
OS SEGREDOS DO RIO GRANDE / THE SECRETS OF RIO GRANDE, Alunos do Projeto animação - Brazil
KUAP / TADPOLE, Nils Hedinger - Switzerland
GHOSTBEAR, Paul McDermott - Australia
GIANT, Johanna Bentz - Germany
DIE LUPE / THE MAGNIFYING GLASS, Nazgol Emami - Germany
LA CHASSE / THE HUNT, Alexey Alekseev - France
02/09 14:00 CEU Butantã


Titles For kids 1

KOZMOSZ NAGYKÖVETEI / AMBASSADORS OF THE COSMOS, Béla Klingl - Hungary
OS SEGREDOS DO RIO GRANDE / THE SECRETS OF RIO GRANDE, Alunos do Projeto animação - Brazil
KUAP / TADPOLE, Nils Hedinger - Switzerland
GHOSTBEAR, Paul McDermott - Australia
GIANT, Johanna Bentz - Germany
DIE LUPE / THE MAGNIFYING GLASS, Nazgol Emami - Germany
LA CHASSE / THE HUNT, Alexey Alekseev - France
02/09 14:00 CEU TRÊS LAGOS


Titles For kids 1

KOZMOSZ NAGYKÖVETEI / AMBASSADORS OF THE COSMOS, Béla Klingl - Hungary
OS SEGREDOS DO RIO GRANDE / THE SECRETS OF RIO GRANDE, Alunos do Projeto animação - Brazil
KUAP / TADPOLE, Nils Hedinger - Switzerland
GHOSTBEAR, Paul McDermott - Australia
GIANT, Johanna Bentz - Germany
DIE LUPE / THE MAGNIFYING GLASS, Nazgol Emami - Germany
LA CHASSE / THE HUNT, Alexey Alekseev - France
02/09 14:00 CEU PERUS


Titles For kids 1

KOZMOSZ NAGYKÖVETEI / AMBASSADORS OF THE COSMOS, Béla Klingl - Hungary
OS SEGREDOS DO RIO GRANDE / THE SECRETS OF RIO GRANDE, Alunos do Projeto animação - Brazil
KUAP / TADPOLE, Nils Hedinger - Switzerland
GHOSTBEAR, Paul McDermott - Australia
GIANT, Johanna Bentz - Germany
DIE LUPE / THE MAGNIFYING GLASS, Nazgol Emami - Germany
LA CHASSE / THE HUNT, Alexey Alekseev - France
02/09 14:00 CEU QUINTA DO SOL


Titles For kids 1

KOZMOSZ NAGYKÖVETEI / AMBASSADORS OF THE COSMOS, Béla Klingl - Hungary
OS SEGREDOS DO RIO GRANDE / THE SECRETS OF RIO GRANDE, Alunos do Projeto animação - Brazil
KUAP / TADPOLE, Nils Hedinger - Switzerland
GHOSTBEAR, Paul McDermott - Australia
GIANT, Johanna Bentz - Germany
DIE LUPE / THE MAGNIFYING GLASS, Nazgol Emami - Germany
LA CHASSE / THE HUNT, Alexey Alekseev - France
02/09 15:00 CineSESC

R. Augusta, 2075
Titles São Paulo Panorama 5

AZUL VAZANTE / LEAKING BLUE, Julia Alquéres - Brazil
LÍGIA, Nuno Ramos - Brazil
TENHA UM ÓTIMO DIA / HAVE A NICE DAY, Willy Hajli - Brazil
CAXANGÁ, Aretha Naomi - Brazil
ESTAMOS TODOS AQUI / WE ARE ALL HERE, Rafael  Mellim,Chico Santos - Brazil
02/09 15:00 Museu da Imagem e do Som

Av. Europa, 158
Titles 10+ INTER

RAPAZ / RAPTOR, Felipe Gálvez - Chile
그녀의 욕조. / HER BATH., Che-won Park - Korea Republic Of
MOTHER & BABY, Mia Mullarkey - Ireland
MYRHULL / BOGHOLE, Torfinn Iversen - Norway
HAIR WOLF, Mariama Diallo - United States
FAUVE, Jérémy Comte - Canada
TIL MINE BARN / TO MY CHILDREN, Shwan Dler Qaradaki - Norway
2:A KLASS / 2ND CLASS, Jimmy Olsson - Sweden
ARTEM SILENDI, Frank Ychou - France
GOLDEN MALIBU, Natalia Bermúdez Fierro - Mexico
02/09 15:00 SPCINE ROBERTO SANTOS


Titles For kids 1

KOZMOSZ NAGYKÖVETEI / AMBASSADORS OF THE COSMOS, Béla Klingl - Hungary
OS SEGREDOS DO RIO GRANDE / THE SECRETS OF RIO GRANDE, Alunos do Projeto animação - Brazil
KUAP / TADPOLE, Nils Hedinger - Switzerland
GHOSTBEAR, Paul McDermott - Australia
GIANT, Johanna Bentz - Germany
DIE LUPE / THE MAGNIFYING GLASS, Nazgol Emami - Germany
LA CHASSE / THE HUNT, Alexey Alekseev - France
02/09 15:00 CENTRO DE FORMAÇÃO CULTURAL CIDADE TIRADENTES


Titles For kids 1

KOZMOSZ NAGYKÖVETEI / AMBASSADORS OF THE COSMOS, Béla Klingl - Hungary
OS SEGREDOS DO RIO GRANDE / THE SECRETS OF RIO GRANDE, Alunos do Projeto animação - Brazil
KUAP / TADPOLE, Nils Hedinger - Switzerland
GHOSTBEAR, Paul McDermott - Australia
GIANT, Johanna Bentz - Germany
DIE LUPE / THE MAGNIFYING GLASS, Nazgol Emami - Germany
LA CHASSE / THE HUNT, Alexey Alekseev - France
02/09 15:00 Centro Cultural São Paulo

R. Vergueiro, 1000
Titles Oficinas

ESTIGMA / STIGMA, Levi Elionai Ferreira - Brazil
O PANDEIRO TE CONHECE / THE TAMBOURINE KNOWS YOU, Lara Belov,Jovens do Projeto Cinema e Sal - Comunidade da Gamboa - Arquipélago de Cairu - Bahia - Brazil
SOMOS IGUAIS, MESMO DIFERENTES / WE ARE THE SAME, EVEN WHEN DIFFERENT, Alunos da EMEF Desembargador Amorim Lima - Brazil
SOBRE A GENTE / ABOUT US, Alunos do Projeto Animação - Brazil
CABRA FÊMEA / FEMALE GUY, Ana Clara Oliveira - Brazil
A RODA DAS GERAÇÕES DO COCO / THE WHEEL OF THE COCO GENERATIONS, Ana Bárbara Ramos da Silva,Felipe Leal Barquete,Manoel Cosmo - Brazil
02/09 16:00 CEU Paz


Titles For teens

AINDA NÃO / NOT YET, Julia Leite - Brazil
PERIPATÉTICO / PERIPATETIC, Jessica Queiroz - Brazil
MATINÊ / MATINEE, Davi Kolb - Brazil
UMA HISTÓRIA DAS CORES / A COLOR STORY, Victor Hugo Fiuza - Brazil
02/09 16:00 CEU PERUS


Titles For teens

AINDA NÃO / NOT YET, Julia Leite - Brazil
PERIPATÉTICO / PERIPATETIC, Jessica Queiroz - Brazil
MATINÊ / MATINEE, Davi Kolb - Brazil
UMA HISTÓRIA DAS CORES / A COLOR STORY, Victor Hugo Fiuza - Brazil
02/09 16:00 CEU QUINTA DO SOL


Titles For teens

AINDA NÃO / NOT YET, Julia Leite - Brazil
PERIPATÉTICO / PERIPATETIC, Jessica Queiroz - Brazil
MATINÊ / MATINEE, Davi Kolb - Brazil
UMA HISTÓRIA DAS CORES / A COLOR STORY, Victor Hugo Fiuza - Brazil
02/09 16:00 CEU São Rafael


Titles For teens

AINDA NÃO / NOT YET, Julia Leite - Brazil
PERIPATÉTICO / PERIPATETIC, Jessica Queiroz - Brazil
MATINÊ / MATINEE, Davi Kolb - Brazil
UMA HISTÓRIA DAS CORES / A COLOR STORY, Victor Hugo Fiuza - Brazil
02/09 16:00 CEU TRÊS LAGOS


Titles For teens

AINDA NÃO / NOT YET, Julia Leite - Brazil
PERIPATÉTICO / PERIPATETIC, Jessica Queiroz - Brazil
MATINÊ / MATINEE, Davi Kolb - Brazil
UMA HISTÓRIA DAS CORES / A COLOR STORY, Victor Hugo Fiuza - Brazil
02/09 16:00 CEU VILA ATLÂNTICA


Titles For teens

AINDA NÃO / NOT YET, Julia Leite - Brazil
PERIPATÉTICO / PERIPATETIC, Jessica Queiroz - Brazil
MATINÊ / MATINEE, Davi Kolb - Brazil
UMA HISTÓRIA DAS CORES / A COLOR STORY, Victor Hugo Fiuza - Brazil
02/09 16:00 CEU VILA DO SOL


Titles For teens

AINDA NÃO / NOT YET, Julia Leite - Brazil
PERIPATÉTICO / PERIPATETIC, Jessica Queiroz - Brazil
MATINÊ / MATINEE, Davi Kolb - Brazil
UMA HISTÓRIA DAS CORES / A COLOR STORY, Victor Hugo Fiuza - Brazil
02/09 16:00 CEU PARQUE VEREDAS


Titles For teens

AINDA NÃO / NOT YET, Julia Leite - Brazil
PERIPATÉTICO / PERIPATETIC, Jessica Queiroz - Brazil
MATINÊ / MATINEE, Davi Kolb - Brazil
UMA HISTÓRIA DAS CORES / A COLOR STORY, Victor Hugo Fiuza - Brazil
02/09 16:00 CEU MENINOS


Titles For teens

AINDA NÃO / NOT YET, Julia Leite - Brazil
PERIPATÉTICO / PERIPATETIC, Jessica Queiroz - Brazil
MATINÊ / MATINEE, Davi Kolb - Brazil
UMA HISTÓRIA DAS CORES / A COLOR STORY, Victor Hugo Fiuza - Brazil
02/09 16:00 CEU JAMBEIRO


Titles For teens

AINDA NÃO / NOT YET, Julia Leite - Brazil
PERIPATÉTICO / PERIPATETIC, Jessica Queiroz - Brazil
MATINÊ / MATINEE, Davi Kolb - Brazil
UMA HISTÓRIA DAS CORES / A COLOR STORY, Victor Hugo Fiuza - Brazil
02/09 16:00 CEU JAÇANÃ


Titles For teens

AINDA NÃO / NOT YET, Julia Leite - Brazil
PERIPATÉTICO / PERIPATETIC, Jessica Queiroz - Brazil
MATINÊ / MATINEE, Davi Kolb - Brazil
UMA HISTÓRIA DAS CORES / A COLOR STORY, Victor Hugo Fiuza - Brazil
02/09 16:00 CEU FEITIÇO DA VILA


Titles For teens

AINDA NÃO / NOT YET, Julia Leite - Brazil
PERIPATÉTICO / PERIPATETIC, Jessica Queiroz - Brazil
MATINÊ / MATINEE, Davi Kolb - Brazil
UMA HISTÓRIA DAS CORES / A COLOR STORY, Victor Hugo Fiuza - Brazil
02/09 16:00 CEU Caminho do Mar


Titles For teens

AINDA NÃO / NOT YET, Julia Leite - Brazil
PERIPATÉTICO / PERIPATETIC, Jessica Queiroz - Brazil
MATINÊ / MATINEE, Davi Kolb - Brazil
UMA HISTÓRIA DAS CORES / A COLOR STORY, Victor Hugo Fiuza - Brazil
02/09 16:00 CEU Butantã


Titles For teens

AINDA NÃO / NOT YET, Julia Leite - Brazil
PERIPATÉTICO / PERIPATETIC, Jessica Queiroz - Brazil
MATINÊ / MATINEE, Davi Kolb - Brazil
UMA HISTÓRIA DAS CORES / A COLOR STORY, Victor Hugo Fiuza - Brazil
02/09 16:00 CEU Aricanduva


Titles For teens

AINDA NÃO / NOT YET, Julia Leite - Brazil
PERIPATÉTICO / PERIPATETIC, Jessica Queiroz - Brazil
MATINÊ / MATINEE, Davi Kolb - Brazil
UMA HISTÓRIA DAS CORES / A COLOR STORY, Victor Hugo Fiuza - Brazil
02/09 17:00 CENTRO DE FORMAÇÃO CULTURAL CIDADE TIRADENTES


Titles For teens

AINDA NÃO / NOT YET, Julia Leite - Brazil
PERIPATÉTICO / PERIPATETIC, Jessica Queiroz - Brazil
MATINÊ / MATINEE, Davi Kolb - Brazil
UMA HISTÓRIA DAS CORES / A COLOR STORY, Victor Hugo Fiuza - Brazil
02/09 17:30 CineSESC

R. Augusta, 2075
Titles Festival Highlights BR 2

O ÓRFÃO / THE ORPHAN, Carolina Markowicz - Brazil
CLUBE DO OTIMISMO / THE OPTIMISM CLUB, Livia Arbex,Silvia Ribeiro - Brazil
NOME DE BATISMO - ALICE / NAME OF BAPTISM - ALICE, Tila Chitunda - Brazil, Angola
O ARCO DO MEDO / THE ARCH OF FEAR, Juan Rodrigues - Brazil
O SONHO DE EDER / THE DREAM OF EDER, Sofia Amaral - Brazil
02/09 19:00 Museu da Imagem e do Som

Av. Europa, 158
Titles Red Flags for Everyone

FARBTEST. DIE ROTE FAHNE / COLOR TEST: THE RED FLAG, Gerd Conradt - Germany
PROGRAMMHINWEISE / PROGRAMME ADVICE, Christiane Gehner - Germany
FUNDEVOGEL / FOUNDLING-BIRD, Claudia von Alemann - Germany
MÜLHEIM (RUHR), Peter Nestler,Reinald Schnell - Germany
NA UND...? / SO WHAT...?, Marquard Bohm,Helmut Herbst - Germany
ANTIGONE, Ula Stöckl - Germany
02/09 19:00 Centro Cultural São Paulo

R. Vergueiro, 1000
Titles Kinoforum Workshops

E AÍ, ABRAÃO? / WHAT`S UP, ABRAHAM?, Andressa Gomes,José Washington,Luís Gustavo,Rafaela Costa - Brazil
O QUE EU NÃO PUDE DIZER / WHAT I COULDN'T SAY, Robson Maciel,Verônica Dias,Matheus Moreira,Rafaela Lima,Caique Barbosa - Brazil
NÓS / US, Ueverton Santos,Juan Ramires,Joseilton Bernardo,Marcela Oliveira,Ricardo Serafim,Daniel Cardoso - Brazil
SILÊNCIO / SILENCE, Caroline Fernandes,Greicy Lima,Joel Nolasco,Andressa Mota,Luis Maike,Filipe Barbosa - Brazil
DOMINGO É DIA DE ROUPA BONITA / SUNDAY IS BEAUTIFUL CLOTHES DAY, Leticia Tressino,Madeusa - Brazil
A VINGANÇA DOS GÓTICOS / THE GOTH'S REVENGE, Fernanda Andrade,Weslei Mata - Brazil
PAULICEIA MARGINAL / MARGINAL SAO PAULO, Guilherme Falchi,Pedro Oliveira - Brazil
02/09 19:30 CineSESC

R. Augusta, 2075
Titles 10+ BR

PERIPATÉTICO / PERIPATETIC, Jessica Queiroz - Brazil
CATADORA DE GENTE / PEOPLE SCAVENGER, Mirela Kruel - Brazil
O ÓRFÃO / THE ORPHAN, Carolina Markowicz - Brazil
COR DE PELE / SKIN COLOR, Livia Perini - Brazil
CONVITE VERMELHO / RED INVITE, João Victor Almeida - Brazil
ESTAMOS TODOS AQUI / WE ARE ALL HERE, Rafael  Mellim,Chico Santos - Brazil
A MULHER DA CASA DO ARCO-ÍRIS / THE RAINBOW HOUSE WOMAN, Gilberto Alexandre Sobrinho,Gracia Navarro - Brazil
PRECISO DIZER QUE TE AMO / I HAVE TO SAY I LOVE YOU, Ariel Nobre - Brazil
GUAXUMA, Nara Normande - Brazil, France
TENHA UM ÓTIMO DIA / HAVE A NICE DAY, Willy Hajli - Brazil
02/10 14:00 CEU VILA DO SOL


Titles For kids 1

KOZMOSZ NAGYKÖVETEI / AMBASSADORS OF THE COSMOS, Béla Klingl - Hungary
OS SEGREDOS DO RIO GRANDE / THE SECRETS OF RIO GRANDE, Alunos do Projeto animação - Brazil
KUAP / TADPOLE, Nils Hedinger - Switzerland
GHOSTBEAR, Paul McDermott - Australia
GIANT, Johanna Bentz - Germany
DIE LUPE / THE MAGNIFYING GLASS, Nazgol Emami - Germany
LA CHASSE / THE HUNT, Alexey Alekseev - France