Por filmes No site

Programação


Escolha uma ou mais opções acima

resultados para 29/08/2018
Imprimir
DATA HORÁRIO SALA FILMES
29/08 15:00 CineSESC

R. Augusta, 2075
FILMES Infantil 2

GOO-GOO BABIES, Alexey Alekseev - Hungria, Rússia
LE DRAGON ET LA MUSIQUE / O DRAGÃO E A MÚSICA, Camille Müller - Suiça
TUM TUM - SOM DE BATUQUE, Bruno Martins - Brasil
COUCOULEURS, Oana Lacroix - Suiça
SOBRE A GENTE, Alunos do Projeto Animação - Brasil
THE SUNSHINE EGG / O OVO DA ALEGRIA, Michael Haas - Alemanha
O FIM DO RECREIO, Vinicius Mazzon,Nélio Spréa - Brasil
CAPTAIN FISH / CAPITÃO PEIXE, John Banana - França
29/08 15:00 Espaço Itaú de Cinema

R. Augusta, 1.470
FILMES Experimenta

SEIL / CORDA, Katja Pratschke,Gusztáv Hámos - Alemanha
CITIES (POTENTIAL SPACE) / CIDADES (ESPAÇO POTENCIAL), Gusztáv Hámos,Katja Pratschke - Alemanha
29/08 15:00 Centro Cultural São Paulo

R. Vergueiro, 1000
FILMES Juvenil

AINDA NÃO, Julia Leite - Brasil
PERIPATÉTICO, Jessica Queiroz - Brasil
MATINÊ, Davi Kolb - Brasil
UMA HISTÓRIA DAS CORES, Victor Hugo Fiuza - Brasil
29/08 16:00 Museu da Imagem e do Som

Av. Europa, 158
FILMES Cinema em Curso 2

FERIDA, Rodrigo Hubert Leme - Brasil
TERANGA, Julia May,Tereza Rangel - Brasil
RAPAZ EM AMARELO, Lucas Hossoe - Brasil
GARDÊNIA, Isabela Aquino - Brasil
29/08 16:00 CINUSP

R. do Anfiteatro, 181, Favo 4, Colméia, Cidade Universitária
FILMES Mostra Brasil 5

VAZANTE, Fábio Allon - Brasil
KAMIOKANDE, Fernanda Vogas,Xabier Monreal - Brasil
SUJEITO OBJETO, Djalma Calmon,Heraldo de Deus - Brasil
IMPÁVIDO COLOSSO, Marcelo Ikeda,Fábio Rogério - Brasil
UM FILME DE BAIXO ORÇAMENTO, Paulo Leierer - Brasil
29/08 17:00 Espaço Itaú de Cinema

R. Augusta, 1.470
FILMES Inter 6

SAMLAG / TRANSA, Jonatan Etzler - Suécia
THE HERITAGE / A HERANÇA, János Brückner - Hungria, Alemanha
LOVE HE SAID / ELE DISSE AMOR, Inés Sedan - França
ANOTHER SUNNY DAY / OUTRO DIA DE SOL, Tim Huebschle - Namíbia
RERUNS / REPRISES, Rosto - França, Bélgica, Holanda
GADHO / BURRO, DIGANT GAUTAM - India
ALL THESE CREATURES / ESSAS CRIATURAS TODAS, Charles Williams - Austrália
29/08 17:00 Centro Cultural São Paulo

R. Vergueiro, 1000
FILMES Mostra Brasil 7

APENAS O QUE VOCÊ PRECISA SABER SOBRE MIM, Maria Augusta V. Nunes - Brasil
ÒPÁRÁ DE ÒSÙN: QUANDO TUDO NASCE, Pâmela Peregrino - Brasil
UMA BALA, Piero Sbragia - Brasil
BRASIL X HOLANDA, Caroline Biagi - Brasil
ACÚMULO, Gilson Mendes Junior - Brasil
MINI MISS, Rachel Ellis - Brasil
29/08 17:30 CineSESC

R. Augusta, 2075
FILMES Inter 10

(FOOL TIME) JOB / (TROUXA) EM TEMPO INTEGRAL, Gilles Cuvelier - França
DRŻENIA / TREMORES, Dawid Bodzak - Polônia
THE REMEMBERED FILM / O FILME LEMBRADO, Isabelle Tollenaere - Bélgica
LETTERS FROM CHILDHOOD / CARTAS DA INFÂNCIA, José Magro - Portugal
PIRATE BOYS / MENINOS PIRATAS, Pol Merchan - Alemanha
HAIR WOLF, Mariama Diallo - Estados Unidos
29/08 19:00 CINUSP

R. do Anfiteatro, 181, Favo 4, Colméia, Cidade Universitária
FILMES Mostra Brasil 10

COR DE PELE, Livia Perini - Brasil
GRAVIDADE, Amir Admoni - Brasil
XINÃ BENA, Dedê Maia,Sebastião Fonseca - Brasil
QUEM PERDEU O TELHADO EM TROCA RECEBE AS ESTRELAS, Henrique Zanoni - Brasil
GUAXUMA, Nara Normande - Brasil, França
29/08 19:00 Espaço Itaú de Cinema

R. Augusta, 1.470
FILMES Panorama Paulista 3

PRECISO DIZER QUE TE AMO, Ariel Nobre - Brasil
A MULHER DA CASA DO ARCO-ÍRIS, Gilberto Alexandre Sobrinho,Gracia Navarro - Brasil
A BEIRA, Gláucia Chiva,Djacinto Santos - Brasil
KAIRO, Fabio Rodrigo - Brasil
29/08 19:00 Centro Cultural São Paulo

R. Vergueiro, 1000
FILMES Diferente como todo mundo 2

CLUBE DO OTIMISMO, Livia Arbex,Silvia Ribeiro - Brasil
PAGAR 4 NUNCA MAI$, Leide Jacob - Brasil
PROFANAÇÃO, Estela Lapponi - Brasil
YZALÚ - RAP, FEMINISMO E NEGRITUDE, Mayra Maldjian,Inara Chayamiti - Brasil
29/08 19:00 Museu da Imagem e do Som

Av. Europa, 158
FILMES Cavideo: Curtas Premiados

SETE MINUTOS, Júlio Pecly,Cavi Borges,Paulo Silva - Brasil
QUANDO MORREMOS A NOITE, Eduardo Morotó - Brasil
ENGANO, Cavi Borges - Brasil
A DISTRAÇÃO DE IVAN, Cavi Borges,Gustavo Melo - Brasil
OUTONO, ANNA AZEVEDO - Brasil
LÁ DO ALTO, Luciano Vidigal - Brasil
29/08 19:30 CineSESC

R. Augusta, 2075
FILMES Mostra Brasil 9

TRAVESSIA, Safira Moreira - Brasil
LACERDA: O CORVO DA GUANABARA, Sayd Mansur - Brasil
ANA, Vitória Felipe - Brasil
MAMINGO, Irene Bandeira,Vivi Rocha - Brasil
O ÓRFÃO, Carolina Markowicz - Brasil
29/08 21:00 Espaço Itaú de Cinema

R. Augusta, 1.470
FILMES Terror na Tela

CASULOS, Joel Caetano - Brasil
LIZ DRIVES / LIZ DIRIGE, Mia'kate Russell - Austrália
OUT OF THE BLUE, INTO THE BLACK / DE MAL A PIOR, Mark Bouwmeester,Nyk Dekeyser - Bélgica
WCIELENIE / ENCARNAÇÃO, Barbara Rupik - Polônia
REAL GODS REQUIRE BLOOD / VERDADEIROS DEUSES EXIGEM SANGUE, Moin Hussain - Reino Unido
FLÄCHENDECKEN / EM TODO LUGAR, Luise Fiedler - Alemanha
HELSINKI MANSPLAINING MASSACRE, Ilja Rautsi - Finlândia
29/08 21:00 Museu da Imagem e do Som

Av. Europa, 158
FILMES Panorama Paulista 5

AZUL VAZANTE, Julia Alquéres - Brasil
LÍGIA, Nuno Ramos - Brasil
TENHA UM ÓTIMO DIA, Willy Hajli - Brasil
CAXANGÁ, Aretha Naomi - Brasil
ESTAMOS TODOS AQUI, Rafael  Mellim,Chico Santos - Brasil
29/08 21:30 CineSESC

R. Augusta, 2075
FILMES Mostra Brasil 8

FAZENDA ROSA, Chia Beloto - Brasil
COVATO - DESENTERRE SEUS SEGREDOS, Emanoel Franklin - Brasil
AQUARELA, Al Danuzio Coutinho Aguiar,Thiago Kistenmaker Rosa - Brasil
A MULHER DO TREZE, Rejane Arruda - Brasil
ONI, Diogo Hayashi - Brasil