Por filmes No site

Programação


Escolha uma ou mais opções acima

resultados para 01/09/2018
Imprimir
DATA HORÁRIO SALA FILMES
01/09 15:00 CineSESC

R. Augusta, 2075
FILMES Panorama Paulista 3

PRECISO DIZER QUE TE AMO, Ariel Nobre - Brasil
A MULHER DA CASA DO ARCO-ÍRIS, Gilberto Alexandre Sobrinho,Gracia Navarro - Brasil
A BEIRA, Gláucia Chiva,Djacinto Santos - Brasil
KAIRO, Fabio Rodrigo - Brasil
01/09 15:00 Centro Cultural São Paulo

R. Vergueiro, 1000
FILMES Infantil 1

KOZMOSZ NAGYKÖVETEI / EMBAIXADORES DO COSMOS, Béla Klingl - Hungria
OS SEGREDOS DO RIO GRANDE, Alunos do Projeto animação - Brasil
KUAP / GIRINO, Nils Hedinger - Suiça
GHOSTBEAR, Paul McDermott - Austrália
GIANT / GIGANTE, Johanna Bentz - Alemanha
DIE LUPE / A LUPA, Nazgol Emami - Alemanha
LA CHASSE / A CAÇADA, Alexey Alekseev - França
01/09 15:00 SPCINE ROBERTO SANTOS


FILMES Infantil 2

GOO-GOO BABIES, Alexey Alekseev - Hungria, Rússia
LE DRAGON ET LA MUSIQUE / O DRAGÃO E A MÚSICA, Camille Müller - Suiça
TUM TUM - SOM DE BATUQUE, Bruno Martins - Brasil
COUCOULEURS, Oana Lacroix - Suiça
SOBRE A GENTE, Alunos do Projeto Animação - Brasil
THE SUNSHINE EGG / O OVO DA ALEGRIA, Michael Haas - Alemanha
O FIM DO RECREIO, Vinicius Mazzon,Nélio Spréa - Brasil
CAPTAIN FISH / CAPITÃO PEIXE, John Banana - França
01/09 17:00 Centro Cultural São Paulo

R. Vergueiro, 1000
FILMES Infantil 2

GOO-GOO BABIES, Alexey Alekseev - Hungria, Rússia
LE DRAGON ET LA MUSIQUE / O DRAGÃO E A MÚSICA, Camille Müller - Suiça
TUM TUM - SOM DE BATUQUE, Bruno Martins - Brasil
COUCOULEURS, Oana Lacroix - Suiça
SOBRE A GENTE, Alunos do Projeto Animação - Brasil
THE SUNSHINE EGG / O OVO DA ALEGRIA, Michael Haas - Alemanha
O FIM DO RECREIO, Vinicius Mazzon,Nélio Spréa - Brasil
CAPTAIN FISH / CAPITÃO PEIXE, John Banana - França
01/09 17:00 Museu da Imagem e do Som

Av. Europa, 158
FILMES Destaques BR 1

ANA, Vitória Felipe - Brasil
AINDA NÃO, Julia Leite - Brasil
A RODA DAS GERAÇÕES DO COCO, Ana Bárbara Ramos da Silva,Felipe Leal Barquete,Manoel Cosmo - Brasil
LIBERDADE, Vinícius Silva,Pedro Nishi - Brasil
01/09 17:30 CineSESC

R. Augusta, 2075
FILMES Panorama Paulista 4

TOBIAS TATU, Júnia Consani - Brasil
DIÁRIO DE UM COMPOSITOR EM VIAGEM, Jayme Monjardim - Brasil
SIMONE - ESTÓRIAS EM ESTAÇÃO DE TRANSFERÊNCIA, Renato Candido de Lima - Brasil
MORTALHA, Grazie Pacheco - Brasil
O SONHO DE EDER, Sofia Amaral - Brasil
01/09 19:00 Centro Cultural São Paulo

R. Vergueiro, 1000
FILMES Cavideo: Curtas Premiados

SETE MINUTOS, Júlio Pecly,Cavi Borges,Paulo Silva - Brasil
QUANDO MORREMOS A NOITE, Eduardo Morotó - Brasil
ENGANO, Cavi Borges - Brasil
A DISTRAÇÃO DE IVAN, Cavi Borges,Gustavo Melo - Brasil
OUTONO, ANNA AZEVEDO - Brasil
LÁ DO ALTO, Luciano Vidigal - Brasil
01/09 19:00 Museu da Imagem e do Som

Av. Europa, 158
FILMES 10+ BR

PERIPATÉTICO, Jessica Queiroz - Brasil
CATADORA DE GENTE, Mirela Kruel - Brasil
O ÓRFÃO, Carolina Markowicz - Brasil
COR DE PELE, Livia Perini - Brasil
CONVITE VERMELHO, João Victor Almeida - Brasil
ESTAMOS TODOS AQUI, Rafael  Mellim,Chico Santos - Brasil
A MULHER DA CASA DO ARCO-ÍRIS, Gilberto Alexandre Sobrinho,Gracia Navarro - Brasil
PRECISO DIZER QUE TE AMO, Ariel Nobre - Brasil
GUAXUMA, Nara Normande - Brasil, França
TENHA UM ÓTIMO DIA, Willy Hajli - Brasil
01/09 19:30 CineSESC

R. Augusta, 2075
FILMES 10+ INTER

RAPAZ / RAPINA, Felipe Gálvez - Chile
그녀의 욕조. / O BANHO DELA., Che-won Park - Coreia do Sul
MOTHER & BABY, Mia Mullarkey - Irlanda
MYRHULL / PÂNTANO, Torfinn Iversen - Noruega
HAIR WOLF, Mariama Diallo - Estados Unidos
FAUVE, Jérémy Comte - Canadá
TIL MINE BARN / PARA MEUS FILHOS, Shwan Dler Qaradaki - Noruega
2:A KLASS / 2ª CLASSE, Jimmy Olsson - Suécia
ARTEM SILENDI, Frank Ychou - França
GOLDEN MALIBU, Natalia Bermúdez Fierro - México